2021 - THESE DATES ARE PROVISIONAL AND ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE

Date

Club @ Venue ENTER Notes
28 February Ross Falcons @ Bromsberrow - CANCELLED    
7 March Bridgnorth - Venue TBC - CANCELLED    
  Cheltenham @ Brookthorpe - CANCELLED    
14 March Bristol Spartans @ Yarley - CANCELLED    
21 March  Wrekin @ Long Lane - CANCELLED    
  Walsall @ Hobs Hole - CANCELLED    
28 March Teme Valley @ Boraston (POSTPONED)    
  Coalville @ Coleorton - CANCELLED    
  UK Evo @ North Nibley (POSTPONED)    
Good Friday 2 April  Marshfield @ Marshfield (POSTPONED)    
4 April   Devizes - TBC    
  Rossendale @ Whalley Nab    
11 April  Preston - Venue TBC (PRACTICE)   PRACTICE
  Mold @ Babell    
  Hereford @ Bromyard    
  Coalville @ Coleorton    
18 April  Ollerton @ Bevercotes     
  Shobdon @ Shobdon    
  Merthyr @ CWMS Farm    
  Uley @ Nympsfiled    
25 April  Potteries @ Long Lane     
  Druids @ Castle Caereinion     
  Cheltenham @ Brookthorpe     
  UK Evo @ Marshfield     
2 May  Wirral @ Babell     
  Ollerton @ Bevercotes     
  Tormaton @ St Catherines     
Bank Holiday Monday 3 May   Tormarton @ St Catherines     
9 May   Rossendale @ Whalley Nab     
  Chester @ Norley     
  Burton @ Willesley    
  (1) Championship - Teme Valley @ Boraston     R1 Championship
16 May   Wrekin at Long lane    
  Coalville @ Coleorton     
  (1) Nationals - Wessex @ Bromsberrow    R1 Nationals
  UK Evo @ Frocester     
23 May  Tameside @ Barnoldswick     
  Brymbo @ Brymbo Track     
  Shobdon @ Shobdon     
  Kinver @ Rushwick     
  (2) Championship - Uley @ Nymspfield    R2 Championship
30 May  Market Drayton @ Ollerton Track     
  Cannock @ Lower Drayton      
  Chipping Sodbury @ Ford     
Bank Holiday Monday 31 May  Chipping Sodbury @ Ford     
5 & 6 June  (3) & (4) Championship -  Middlewich @ Warmingham    R3 & R4 Championship
6 June   Chester @ Norley     
  Burntwood @ Alport Heights    
  Stroud @ Wroxton     
13 June  Potteries @ Long Lane     
  (2) Nationals - Stafford @ Lower Drayton   R2 Nationals
  Upton @ Bromyard    
  UK Evo @ Nympsfield    
20 June  (5) Championship - Mid Cheshire @ Norley   R5 Championship
  Worfield @ Hazeley Grange    
  Cheltenham @ Brookthorpe     
27 June  Tameside @ Barnoldswick     
  Shrewsbury @ Pool Quay    
  Burton @ Willesley    
  Merthyr @ CWMS Farm    
  North Wilts @ Spirt Hill    
3 July Northern Area @ Hawkstone    
4 July  Upton @ Bromyard    
  (6) Championship - North @ Hawkstone   R6 Championship
11 July Middlewich @ Warmingham    
  (3) Nationals - Market Drayton @ Ollerton Track   R3 Nationals
  Wrekin at Long Lane    
18 July Brymbo @ Brymbo Track    
  Hereford @ Talgarth    
  (7) Championship - Coalville @ Coleorton   R7 Championship
  UK Evo @ Warwick     
25 July  Druids at Castle Caereinion    
  (4) Nationals - AMCA @ Hawkstone   R4 Nationals
  North Wilts @ Spirt Hill     
1 August Northern Area @ Norley    
  Worfield @ Hazeley Grange    
  Cannock @ Lower Drayton    
7 & 8 August (8) & (9) Championship - Cheltenham @ Brookthorpe    R8 & R9 Championship
8 August Market Drayton @ Ollerton Track    
15 August  Sandbach - Venue TBC    
  Oswestry @ Castle Caereinion     
  Oakham & Northampton - @ TBC    
  Raglan - Venue TBC     
  (5) Nationals @ Nympsfield    R5 Nationals
22 August  (10) Championship - Wrekin @ Long Lane    R10 Championship
  Stafford @ Lower Drayton     
29 August  Middlewich @ Warmingham     
  Shrewsbury @ Pool Quay     
  Walsall @ Hobs Hole     
  UK Evo @ Ford     
Bank Holiday Monday 30 August  Middlewich @ Warmingham     
4 & 5 September  (11) & (12) Championship - Cannock @ Lower Drayton   R11 & R12 Championship
5 September  Clee Hill @ Cleeton    
12 September  Rossendale @ Whalley Nab     
  Chester @ Norley    
  Worfield @ Hazeley Grange     
  Burntwood @ Alport Heights    
  Raglan - Venue TBC    
  Cheltenham @ Brookthorpe    
19 September  Mold @ Babell     
  Bridgnorth @ Aston Eyre     
  Ollerton @ Bevercotes    
  Bristol Spartans @ Yarley     
26 September  Teme Valley @ Boraston    
  Burton @ Willesley    
  UK Evo @ Wickwar    
3 October Mold @ Babell    
  Shrewsbury @ Pool Quay    
10 October Hereford @ Bromyard    
  Polesworth @ Stipers Hill    
  Purbeck - WEYMOUTH BEACH RACE    
17 October  Shobdon @ Shobdon    
  Coalville @ Coleorton    
  Upavon @ Upavon    
24 October Teme Valley @ Boraston    
  Wolverhampton @ TBC    
31 October  North Staffs @ TBC    
  Oakham & Northampton @ Sproxton